virtual Stilo Kirol Kluba

Bigarren maila
2011/2012 Denboraldia

Bigarren maila | Liga Territoriala

Sailkapena

Pos Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 24 9 2 1 9 1 2 88 35 57
2 Ordizia K.E. 24 9 2 1 8 2 2 57 36 55
3 CF Sala Bilbo/Tecuni Bilbo F.S. 24 9 2 1 7 2 3 89 47 52
4 Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F. 24 8 2 2 8 1 3 92 53 51
5 Flaviobriga F.S. 24 8 1 3 3 0 9 89 86 34
6 C.D. F.S. San Bernabé 24 4 3 5 6 1 5 62 57 34
7 Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S. 24 6 0 6 5 1 6 74 73 34
8 Afervenza F.S.F. 24 5 3 4 3 4 5 54 57 31
9 Guarnizo F.S.F. 24 7 0 5 2 0 10 66 79 27
10 F.S.Chaboyme 24 4 2 6 3 2 7 65 83 25
11 Txantrea UDC KKE 24 5 3 4 2 0 10 41 72 24
12 Calceatense C.F.S. 24 4 0 8 1 5 6 64 88 20
14 Stilo Berrio 24 1 0 11 0 1 11 35 110 4
15 Descansa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Emaitzak

 1  (01/10/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Guarnizo F.S.F.  3 - 2  Afervenza F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.  1 - 0  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Bilbo CFS  4 - 0  Txantrea UDC KKE
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 0  Stilo Berrio A
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  7 - 1  Calceatense C.F.S.
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  5 - 0  F.S. Chaboyme
Descansa   -   Flaviobriga F.S.
 2  (08/10/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  4 - 3  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Txantrea UDC KKE  1 - 3  Ordizia K.E.
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 9  Bilbo CFS
Calceatense C.F.S.  0 - 2  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
F.S. Chaboyme  3 - 0  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Flaviobriga F.S.  2 - 7  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Descansa   -   Afervenza F.S.F.
 3  (15/10/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Afervenza F.S.F.  3 - 5  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Guarnizo F.S.F.  4 - 5  Txantrea UDC KKE
Ordizia K.E.  2 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
Bilbo CFS  2 - 2  Calceatense C.F.S.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  6 - 1  F.S. Chaboyme
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  1 - 2  Flaviobriga F.S.
Descansa   -   Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
 4  (22/10/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  1 - 0  Afervenza F.S.F.
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 5  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  0 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
F.S. Chaboyme  3 - 4  Bilbo CFS
Flaviobriga F.S.  8 - 7  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  6 - 2  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Descansa   -   C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
 5  (29/10/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  2 - 3  Txantrea UDC KKE
Afervenza F.S.F.  2 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
Guarnizo F.S.F.  6 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  4 - 1  F.S. Chaboyme
Bilbo CFS  3 - 1  Flaviobriga F.S.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  3 - 1  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Descansa   -   Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
 6  (05/11/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 4  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Calceatense C.F.S.  2 - 1  Afervenza F.S.F.
F.S. Chaboyme  1 - 3  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  3 - 4  Ordizia K.E.
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  3 - 1  Bilbo CFS
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  5 - 2  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Descansa   -   Txantrea UDC KKE
 7  (12/11/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  1 - 0  Stilo Berrio A
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  2 - 2  Calceatense C.F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  5 - 5  F.S. Chaboyme
Guarnizo F.S.F.  8 - 4  Flaviobriga F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  1 - 0  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Bilbo CFS  3 - 4  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Descansa   -   Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
 8  (19/11/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  5 - 2  Txantrea UDC KKE
F.S. Chaboyme  2 - 3  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Flaviobriga F.S.  3 - 3  Afervenza F.S.F.
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  10 - 5  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  1 - 4  Ordizia K.E.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  2 - 2  Bilbo CFS
Descansa   -   Stilo Berrio A
 9  (26/11/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Stilo Berrio A  4 - 5  Calceatense C.F.S.
Txantrea UDC KKE  3 - 1  F.S. Chaboyme
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  7 - 1  Flaviobriga F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  1 - 2  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  8 - 3  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  0 - 3  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Descansa   -   Bilbo CFS
 10  (03/12/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
F.S. Chaboyme  1 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
Flaviobriga F.S.  4 - 3  Txantrea UDC KKE
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  3 - 1  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  5 - 1  Afervenza F.S.F.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  3 - 2  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Bilbo CFS  1 - 0  Ordizia K.E.
Descansa   -   Calceatense C.F.S.
 11  (17/12/2011)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  3 - 4  F.S. Chaboyme
Stilo Berrio A  2 - 3  Flaviobriga F.S.
Txantrea UDC KKE  0 - 5  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  2 - 6  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  1 - 3  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  2 - 5  Bilbo CFS
Descansa   -   Ordizia K.E.
 12  (21/01/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Flaviobriga F.S.  10 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  3 - 0  Stilo Berrio A
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  3 - 0  Txantrea UDC KKE
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  1 - 2  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Bilbo CFS  3 - 2  Afervenza F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.  1 - 0  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Descansa   -   F.S. Chaboyme
 13  (28/01/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
F.S. Chaboyme   -   Flaviobriga F.S.
Calceatense C.F.S.  1 - 3  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Stilo Berrio A  3 - 7  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Txantrea UDC KKE  0 - 4  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  2 - 1  Bilbo CFS
Afervenza F.S.F.  1 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
Descansa   -   Guarnizo F.S.F.
 14  (04/02/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Afervenza F.S.F.  4 - 2  Guarnizo F.S.F.
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  2 - 3  Ordizia K.E.
Txantrea UDC KKE  3 - 3  Bilbo CFS
Stilo Berrio A  2 - 7  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  4 - 6  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
F.S. Chaboyme  3 - 5  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Descansa   -   Flaviobriga F.S.
 15  (11/02/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Guarnizo F.S.F.  2 - 1  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Ordizia K.E.  3 - 1  Txantrea UDC KKE
Bilbo CFS  6 - 0  Stilo Berrio A
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  8 - 4  Calceatense C.F.S.
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  2 - 3  F.S. Chaboyme
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  5 - 1  Flaviobriga F.S.
Descansa   -   Afervenza F.S.F.
 16  (18/02/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  1 - 1  Afervenza F.S.F.
Txantrea UDC KKE  2 - 1  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 4  Ordizia K.E.
Calceatense C.F.S.  1 - 5  Bilbo CFS
F.S. Chaboyme  2 - 8  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  7 - 2  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Descansa   -   Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
 17  (25/02/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Afervenza F.S.F.  5 - 1  Txantrea UDC KKE
Guarnizo F.S.F.  6 - 4  Stilo Berrio A
Ordizia K.E.  3 - 2  Calceatense C.F.S.
Bilbo CFS  7 - 4  F.S. Chaboyme
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 2  Flaviobriga F.S.
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  0 - 4  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Descansa   -   C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
 18  (10/03/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  1 - 1  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 2  Afervenza F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  4 - 0  Guarnizo F.S.F.
F.S. Chaboyme  3 - 3  Ordizia K.E.
Flaviobriga F.S.  1 - 2  Bilbo CFS
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  1 - 1  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Descansa   -   Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
 19  (17/03/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  7 - 3  Stilo Berrio A
Afervenza F.S.F.  3 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  2 - 0  F.S. Chaboyme
Ordizia K.E.  4 - 1  Flaviobriga F.S.
Bilbo CFS  4 - 4  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 3  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Descansa   -   Txantrea UDC KKE
 20  (24/03/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Stilo Berrio A  3 - 1  Txantrea UDC KKE
Calceatense C.F.S.  1 - 2  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
F.S. Chaboyme  1 - 2  Afervenza F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  4 - 1  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  4 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  2 - 3  Bilbo CFS
Descansa   -   Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
 21  (31/03/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  3 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  2 - 2  F.S. Chaboyme
Afervenza F.S.F.  2 - 1  Flaviobriga F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  1 - 2  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  1 - 1  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Bilbo CFS  5 - 3  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Descansa   -   Stilo Berrio A
 22  (14/04/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  4 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
F.S. Chaboyme  6 - 3  Txantrea UDC KKE
Flaviobriga F.S.  6 - 3  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  2 - 3  Afervenza F.S.F.
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  3 - 2  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 5  Ordizia K.E.
Descansa   -   Bilbo CFS
 23  (21/04/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 6  F.S. Chaboyme
Txantrea UDC KKE  6 - 3  Flaviobriga F.S.
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  1 - 3  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  3 - 1  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  1 - 3  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.  2 - 1  Bilbo CFS
Descansa   -   Calceatense C.F.S.
 24  (28/04/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
F.S. Chaboyme  5 - 4  Calceatense C.F.S.
Flaviobriga F.S.  10 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  1 - 0  Txantrea UDC KKE
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  1 - 3  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 4  Afervenza F.S.F.
Bilbo CFS  6 - 0  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Descansa   -   Ordizia K.E.
 25  (05/05/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  4 - 5  Flaviobriga F.S.
Stilo Berrio A  0 - 6  Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
Txantrea UDC KKE  2 - 4  Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.
C.D. F.S. San Bernabe  1 - 2  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Afervenza F.S.F.  1 - 4  Bilbo CFS
Guarnizo F.S.F.  2 - 4  Ordizia K.E.
Descansa   -   F.S. Chaboyme
 26  (12/05/2012)
Tokiko taldea   Bisitatzaile taldea
Flaviobriga F.S.  5 - 3  F.S. Chaboyme
Viaxes Amarelle F.S.  3 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
Cuatro Arcos Logroņo F.S.  5 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 1  Txantrea UDC KKE
Bilbo CFS  5 - 4  C.D. F.S. San Bernabe
Ordizia K.E.  2 - 2  Afervenza F.S.F.
Descansa   -   Guarnizo F.S.F.