Bigarren maila
2012/2013 Denboraldia

Bigarren maila | Liga Territoriala

Sailkapena

Pos Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F. 20 9 0 1 6 1 3 86 42 46
2 Guarnizo F.S.F. 20 7 1 2 8 0 2 81 48 46
3 Ordizia K.E. Estanda 20 8 0 2 7 0 3 61 37 45
4 BILBO TECUNI C.F.S. 20 8 0 2 6 2 2 85 42 44
5 Txantrea UDC KKE 20 4 2 4 5 1 4 62 60 30
6 Calceatense C.F.S. 20 4 0 6 6 0 4 73 73 30
7 Flaviobriga F.S. 20 3 2 5 4 1 5 33 53 24
8 Fisober F.S.F. 20 1 1 8 4 1 5 50 87 17
9 STILO BERRIO F.K. 20 3 1 6 2 0 8 51 83 16
10 Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S. 20 2 0 8 2 1 7 37 64 13
11 Afervenza F.S.F. 20 1 1 8 2 1 7 44 74 11
12 San Bernabe CD FS (RET) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Emaitzak

 1  (06/10/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Afervenza F.S.F.  0 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Ordizia K.E.  5 - 0  Flaviobriga F.S.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  6 - 4  Calceatense C.F.S.
Bilbo CFS  3 - 6  Txantrea UDC KKE
Fisober F.S.F.  1 - 5  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
 2  (20/10/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Stilo Berrio A  7 - 5  Fisober F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  3 - 0  Afervenza F.S.F.
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  0 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
Calceatense C.F.S.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Txantrea UDC KKE  1 - 2  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  5 - 2  Bilbo CFS
 3  (27/10/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Stilo Berrio A  2 - 3  Flaviobriga F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  1 - 1  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  2 - 5  Calceatense C.F.S.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Txantrea UDC KKE
Guarnizo F.S.F.  2 - 3  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Fisober F.S.F.  3 - 7  Bilbo CFS
 4  (03/11/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Flaviobriga F.S.  4 - 7  Fisober F.S.F.
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  2 - 4  Stilo Berrio A
Calceatense C.F.S.  10 - 3  Afervenza F.S.F.
Txantrea UDC KKE  3 - 4  Ordizia K.E.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Bilbo CFS  5 - 7  Guarnizo F.S.F.
 5  (10/11/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Flaviobriga F.S.  2 - 0  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  5 - 4  Txantrea UDC KKE
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Bilbo CFS
Fisober F.S.F.  3 - 4  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.  3 - 2  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
 6  (17/11/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  0 - 3  Fisober F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  1 - 2  Flaviobriga F.S.
Txantrea UDC KKE  5 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  2 - 1  Afervenza F.S.F.
Bilbo CFS  3 - 0  Ordizia K.E.
Guarnizo F.S.F.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
 7  (24/11/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  3 - 4  Calceatense C.F.S.
Flaviobriga F.S.  0 - 2  Txantrea UDC KKE
Stilo Berrio A  5 - 3  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Afervenza F.S.F.  1 - 2  Bilbo CFS
Ordizia K.E.  2 - 3  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Fisober F.S.F.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
 8  (15/12/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  3 - 5  Fisober F.S.F.
Txantrea UDC KKE  4 - 2  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  2 - 0  Flaviobriga F.S.
Bilbo CFS  6 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
Guarnizo F.S.F.  6 - 1  Afervenza F.S.F.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Ordizia K.E.
 9  (22/12/2012)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  4 - 1  Txantrea UDC KKE
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  1 - 4  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  3 - 3  Bilbo CFS
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 4  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Afervenza F.S.F.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Fisober F.S.F.  1 - 5  Ordizia K.E.
 10  (19/01/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Fisober F.S.F.  3 - 3  Txantrea UDC KKE
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  8 - 2  Calceatense C.F.S.
Bilbo CFS  6 - 2  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  5 - 0  Flaviobriga F.S.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Stilo Berrio A
Ordizia K.E.  5 - 1  Afervenza F.S.F.
 11  (26/01/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  1 - 6  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  1 - 7  Bilbo CFS
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  0 - 4  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Stilo Berrio A  0 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
Afervenza F.S.F.  2 - 4  Fisober F.S.F.
 12  (02/02/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Stilo Berrio A  3 - 3  Afervenza F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  1 - 4  Ordizia K.E.
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Calceatense C.F.S.  6 - 3  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Txantrea UDC KKE  0 - 2  Bilbo CFS
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  6 - 0  Fisober F.S.F.
 13  (16/02/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Fisober F.S.F.  4 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Afervenza F.S.F.  3 - 4  Flaviobriga F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  4 - 0  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Calceatense C.F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  2 - 4  Txantrea UDC KKE
Bilbo CFS  3 - 0  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
 14  (23/02/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Flaviobriga F.S.  2 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  0 - 5  Afervenza F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  2 - 3  Ordizia K.E.
Txantrea UDC KKE   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 2  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Bilbo CFS  6 - 1  Fisober F.S.F.
 15  (02/03/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Fisober F.S.F.  0 - 2  Flaviobriga F.S.
Stilo Berrio A  7 - 4  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Afervenza F.S.F.  4 - 7  Calceatense C.F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  3 - 0  Txantrea UDC KKE
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  4 - 4  Bilbo CFS
 16  (16/03/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  3 - 0  Flaviobriga F.S.
Calceatense C.F.S.  4 - 3  Stilo Berrio A
Txantrea UDC KKE   -   Afervenza F.S.F.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  4 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
Bilbo CFS   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Guarnizo F.S.F.  5 - 2  Fisober F.S.F.
 17  (23/03/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Fisober F.S.F.  1 - 7  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Flaviobriga F.S.  1 - 3  Calceatense C.F.S.
Stilo Berrio A  4 - 6  Txantrea UDC KKE
Afervenza F.S.F.  3 - 5  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.  3 - 2  Bilbo CFS
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Guarnizo F.S.F.
 18  (13/04/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Calceatense C.F.S.  3 - 4  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Txantrea UDC KKE  3 - 3  Flaviobriga F.S.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  8 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Bilbo CFS  6 - 2  Afervenza F.S.F.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  6 - 2  Ordizia K.E.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Fisober F.S.F.
 19  (20/04/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Fisober F.S.F.  2 - 6  Calceatense C.F.S.
Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  2 - 1  Txantrea UDC KKE
Flaviobriga F.S.  2 - 2  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Stilo Berrio A  1 - 9  Bilbo CFS
Afervenza F.S.F.  3 - 4  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.   -   San Bernabe (RET)
 20  (27/04/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  5 - 2  Calceatense C.F.S.
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  5 - 3  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Bilbo CFS  5 - 1  Flaviobriga F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  7 - 1  Stilo Berrio A
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Afervenza F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E.  6 - 3  Fisober F.S.F.
 21  (04/05/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Txantrea UDC KKE  3 - 3  Fisober F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  2 - 7  Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.
Calceatense C.F.S.  1 - 2  Bilbo CFS
Flaviobriga F.S.  0 - 2  Guarnizo F.S.F.
Stilo Berrio A   -   San Bernabe (RET)
Afervenza F.S.F.  0 - 1  Ordizia K.E.
 22  (11/05/2013)
Tokiko Taldea   Bisitatzaile Taldea
Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.  5 - 6  Txantrea UDC KKE
Bilbo CFS  3 - 1  Calceatense C.F.S.
Guarnizo F.S.F.  3 - 2  Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
San Bernabe (RET)   -   Flaviobriga F.S.
Ordizia K.E.  6 - 2  Stilo Berrio A
Fisober F.S.F.  1 - 3  Afervenza F.S.F.